Fixtures

  • Tues 23rd April Girls U-12 League: Owenmore Gaels Vs Ballisodare, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Wed 24th Apr U-10/U-8 go games: Tubbercurry/Cloonacool Vs Owenmore Gaels, Tubbercurry 7pm
  • Thur 25th April Minor Boys B League: Owenmore Gaels/St. Johns Vs Calry/St. Josephs, Cuilbeg 6:30pm
  • Thur 25th April Boys U-14 A League: Owenmore Gaels Vs Eastern Harps, Connolly Park 6:30pm
  • Fri 26th April Girls U-12 League: Shamrock Gaels Vs Owenmore Gaels, Coola 7pm
  • Sunday 28th April Mens Div 2: St. Johns Vs Owenmore Gaels, Cuilbeg 1pm
  • Mon 29th April Boys U-16 A League: Enniscrone/Kilglass Vs Owenmore Gaels, Quigabar 7pm
  • Mon 29th April Girls U-14 League: Owenmore Gaels Vs Geevagh, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 30th April Boys U-12 Div 1: Drumcliffe Rosses Point Vs Owenmore Gaels, Oxfield 7pm
  • Tues 30th April Boys U-12 Div 3: Drumcliffe Rosses Point Vs Owenmore Gaels, Oxfield 7pm
  • Thur 2nd May Girls U-16 B League: Shamrock Gaels Vs Owenmore Gaels, Coola 7pm
  • Fri 3rd May Girls U-12 League: Owenmore Gaels Vs Geevagh, Venue TBC 7pm
  • Sun 5th May Girls U-16 B League: St Nathy’s Vs Owenmore Gaels, Achonry 7pm
  • Wed 8th May U-10/U-8 Go Games: Ballymote vs Owenmore Gaels, Corran Park 7pm
  • Thur 9th May Boys U-14 A League: Coolera/Strandhill Vs Owenmore Gaels, Ransboro 7pm
  • Thur 9th May Girls U-16 B League: Owenmore Gaels Vs St. Molaise Gaels, Venue TBC 7pm
  • Fri 10th May Minor Boys B League: Castleconnor Vs Owenmore Gaels/St. Johns, Castleconnor 7pm
  • Sun 12th May Ladies Spring League: St. Farnans Vs Owenmore Gaels, Templeboy 10:30am
  • Tue 14th May Girls U-14 League: St. Michaels Vs Owenmore Gaels, Ballintogher 7pm
  • Tue 14th May Boys U-12 Div 1: Owenmore Gaels Vs Ballymote/Bunninadden, Venur TBC 7pm
  • Tue 14th May Boys U-12 Div 3: Owenmore Gaels Vs Ballymote/Bunninadden, Venur TBC 7pm
  • Wed 15th May U-10/U-8 Go Games: Owenmore Gaels vs Molaise Gaels, venue TBC 7pm
  • Mon 27th May Girls U-14 League: Calry/St. Josephs Vs Owenmore Gaels, Calry 7pm
  • Tues 28th May Boys U-12 Div 1: Easkey/St.Farnans Vs Owenmore Gaels, Venue TBC 7pm
  • Tues 28th May Boys U-12 Div 3: Easkey/St.Farnans Vs Owenmore Gaels, Venue TBC 7pm
  • Thur 6th June Boys U-14 A League: Owenmore Gaels Vs St. Marys, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 11th June Boys U-12 Div 1: Owenmore Gaels Vs St. Molaise Gaels, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 11th June Boys U-12 Div 3: Owenmore Gaels Vs St. Molaise Gaels, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 25th June Boys U-12 Div 1: Owenmore Gaels Vs St. Johns, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 25th June Boys U-12 Div 3: Owenmore Gaels Vs St. Johns, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 9th July Boys U-12 Div 1: Coolera/Strandhill Vs Owenmore Gaels, Ransboro 7pm
  • Tues 9th July Boys U-12 Div 3: Coolera/Strandhill Vs Owenmore Gaels, Ransboro 7pm
  • Tues 23rd July Boys U-12 Div 1: Owenmore Gaels vs Eastern Harps, Connolly Park 7pm
  • Tues 23rd July Boys U-12 Div 3: Owenmore Gaels vs Eastern Harps, Connolly Park 7pm